Maoist
Local Level Election 2074
Local Units where CPN (Maoist Center) emerged victorious (Mayor/Chairperson)
1 Rukum, Musikot Municipality: Devi Lal Gautam
2 Baglung, Tarakhola Rural Municipality: Prakash Gharti
3 Dhading, Benighat Rorang Rural Municipality: Hari Dalla Koti
4 Dolpa, Jagdulla Rural Municipality: Narsingha Rokkya
5 Dolpa, Mudkechula Rural Municipality: Dutta Bahadur Shahi
6 Gorkha, Sahid Lakhan Rural Municipality: Ramesh Thapa
7 Humla, Chankheli Rural Municipality: Dhan Lal Chaulagain
8 Humla, Namkha Rural Municipality: Bishnu Tamang
9 Humla, Sarkegaad Rural Municipality: Krishna Rokkaya
10 Humla, Tajakot Rural Municipality: Baagdal Malla
11 Jajarkot, Junichade Rural Municipality: Krishna Bahadur KC
12 Jajarkot, Tribeni Nalgaad Municipality: Tek Bahadur Rawal
13 Jumla, Guthichowr Rural Municipality: Hari Bahadur Bhandari
14 Jumla, Hima Rural Municipality: Raj Badahur Shahi
15 Jumla, Namkha Rural Municipality: Bishnu Tamang
16 Jumla, Tatopani Rural Municipality: Nawaraj Neupane
17 Kalikot, Pachal Jahrana Rural Municipality: Khadka Raj Sejuwal
18 Kalikot, Palata Rural Municipality: Laxman Bum
19 Kalikot, Raskot Municipality: Kashi Chandra Baral
20 Kalikot, Sanni Tribani Rural Municipality: Dambar Bahadur Shahi
21 Kalikot, Tilagufa Municipality: Ratan Bahadur Shahi
22 Kavrepalanchowk, Mahabharat Rural Municipality: Kancha Lal Jimba
23 Lalitpur, Konjyosom Rural Municipality: Gopi Lal Syangtan
24 Lamjung, Dordi Rural Municipality: Om Bahadur Gurung
25 Makwanpur, Bagmati Rural Municipality: Sarkesh Ghalan
26 Ramechhap, Doramba Rural Municipality: Kaman Singh Tamang
27 Rukum, Aathbiskot Municipality: Gorkh Bahadur KC
28 Rukum, Baphikot Rural Municipality: Dharma Bahadur KC
29 Rukum, Chourjahari Municipality: Bishal Sharma
30 Rukum, Saniveri Rural Municipality: Nar Bahadur Pun (Tara)
31 Rukum, Tribeni Rural Municipality: Jhakku Prasad Gharti Magar
32 Salyan, Baghchowr Municipality: Lokman Budhathoki
33 Salyan, Darma Rural Municipality: Nim Bahadur KC
34 Sindhuli, Hariharpurgadhi Rural Municipality: Karsang Lama
35 Sindhuli, Marin Rural Municipality: Paniraj Bamjan
36 Sindhupalchowk, Bhotekoshi Rural Municipality: Raj Kumar Poudel
37 Sindhupalchowk, Chautara Sangachowkgadhi Municipality: Amaan Singh Tamang
38 Tanahu, Bandipur Rural Municipality: Purnasi Thapa

 

सम्बन्धित शीर्षकहरु

ताजा अपडेट